© 2018 by StarJewel Publishing LLC

  • w-facebook
  • White Instagram Icon

2016 National Competition Results

Diamond Supreme - Gabrielle Mathis
Sapphire Supreme - Tarissa Suchecki
Ruby Supreme - Olivia Lorenz
Emerald Supreme - Madison Humphrey
Amethyst Supreme - Kelly Hetrick
Topaz Supreme - Jill Walker
Tiny Miss Supreme - Alexandria Gast
Tiny Miss Queen - Jillian Walker
Tot Miss Supreme – Breannah Sweeney
Little Miss Supreme – Skyleigh Carter
Little Miss Queen – Ariel Williams
Pre-Teen Miss Supreme – Trinity Moore
Pre-Teen Miss Queen – Jade Scott
Jr. Teen Miss Supreme – May Coppler
Jr. Teen Miss Queen – Kaitlin Davis
Teen Miss Supreme – Gigi Vitale
Miss Supreme - Samantha Thomas
Miss Queen - Cristina Feret
Ms. Supreme - Otaymah Bonds
Ms. Queen - Jennifer Neal
Elegant Ms. Supreme – Melanie Cholka
Overall Talent – May Coppler
Overall Photogenic – Ria Bonnell
Overall Top Model – Gigi Vitale
Overall Cover Model – Caitlyn Bennett
Vision Award Winner - Otaymah Bonds

2016 Charity Pageant Results

Stars & Stripes Pageant

Overall Miss Stars & Stripes Queen - Skyleigh Carter
Photogenic Queens - Astara Baker, Grace Shumaker
Top Model Queens - Amelia Walters, Kaleigh Loughridge, Grace Shumaker
Divisional Queens - McKenzie Trivette, Autumne Weick, Breannah Sweeney, Kaleigh Loughridge, Grace Shumaker, Crystal Byers
Divisional Photogenic - Amelia Walters, Autumn Szudlarek, Skyleigh Carter, Megan Romans, Crystal Byers
Divisional Top Model - McKenzie Trivette, Astara Baker, Skyleigh Carter, Megan Romans, Crystal Byers
Mega Stars - Amelia Walters, Astara Baker, Mia Mirizzi, Wind Bullock, Megan Romans
Shining Stars - Julius Foreman, Peyton King, Alaycia Smith, Autumn Szkudlarek, Madison Burris

Fall Festival Pageant

Overall Fall Festival Supreme Queen – Macie Bazella
Overall Fall Festival Supreme King – Kyrron West
Overall Top 5 (tie)– Jessica Pol, Ashlyn Callarik, Macie Bazella, Olivia Jarrell, Autumne Weick, Kyrron West
Overall Talent – Yan Coppler
Overall Photogenic – Ashlyn Callarik
Overall Top Model – Emerson Mizer
Overall Community Service – Otaymah Bonds (436 items)


Baby Miss Supreme – Maci Zimmerman
Baby Miss Queen – McKenzie Trivette
Tiny Miss Supreme – Autumne Weick
Tiny Miss Queen – Masion Mcleod
Tot Miss Supreme – Cora Kniesly
Tot Miss Queen – Scarlett Schoewe
Little Miss Supreme – Emerson Mizer
Little Miss Queen – Breannah Sweeney
Pre-Teen Miss Supreme – Aubrey Little
Pre-Teen Queen – Chloie Clark
Jr. Teen Miss Supreme – May Coppler
Teen Miss Supreme – Olivia Jarrell
Teen Miss Queen – Ashlyn Callarik
Miss Supreme – Jessica Pol
Miss Queen – Callie Miller
Ms. Supreme – Otaymah Bonds
Ms. Queen – Rebecca Robbins
Elegant Ms. Supreme – Yan Coppler
Megastars – Evie Butler, Hailey Robbins, Kayla Peterson
Shining Stars – Noelle Schoewe, Mia Vance, Samantha Lawless
Director's Choice – Arabella Vasquez

Winter Gala Pageant

Overall Winter Gala Supreme – Cora Kniesly

Overall Community Service – Angelina Alfaro

Overall Top Model – Emerson Mizer

Overall Photogenic – Haleigh Diltz

Overall Talent –  Skyleigh Carter

Baby Miss Supreme – Aspen Watson

Baby Miss Queen – Kambrie Goings

Tiny Miss Supreme – Aria Spikes

Tiny Miss Queen – Autumn Szudlarek

Tot Miss Supreme – Jillian Walker

Tot Miss Queen – Kirileigh Chamberlin

Little Miss Supreme – Emerson Mizer

Little Miss Queen – Haleigh Diltz

Pre-Teen Miss Supreme – Nautika Strong

Pre-Teen Queen – Angelina Alfaro

Jr. Teen Miss Supreme – Lindsay Streets

Jr. Teen Miss Queen – Marisa Tumino

Teen Miss Supreme – Summer Deichler

Miss Supreme – Micah Jenkins

Megastars – Evie Carey, Londyn Lindsey, Skyleigh Carter, Cambryn Tom, Jada Turner

Shining Stars – Virginia Malinak, Kennedi Nice, Mya Sessor, Aubrey Judd, Shalyn D’Angelo

 

Divisional Talent – Haleigh Diltz, Nautika Strong, Jada Turner

Divisional Photogenic – Aspen Watson, Autumn Szudlarek, Jillian Walker, Emerson Mizer, Cambryn Tom, Lindsay Streets

Divisional Top Model – Aspen Watson, Londyn Lindsey, Cora Kniesly, Haleigh Diltz, Angelina Alfaro, Lindsay Streets, Summer Deichler